Page 10 of 10 FirstFirst ... 8 9 10
Results 91 to 92 of 92

Thread: Chamois - Use it automatically!

  1. #91
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2018
    Posts
    2

    Default

    never mind I got it

  2. #92
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Posts
    5

    Default

    To add an asnwer to what fixes this mistake, in case anybody else comes searching for one: Remove the 1 after slime in each instance of it, in line 30 and 32.

Similar Threads

  1. Feature Track chamois drops
    By stannius in forum Bug Reports
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 05-24-2011, 11:14 PM
  2. Slimetube chamois
    By moooo566 in forum Community Support
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-22-2010, 07:59 PM
  3. Do NOT automatically uneffect Cunctatitis
    By Mrfred in forum Community Support
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 04-07-2010, 05:27 AM
  4. Automatically reequipping a mask
    By LeapingLarry in forum Scripting Discussion
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 10-30-2009, 05:57 PM
  5. Mushroom Fields Automatically
    By efilnikufecin in forum Item Handling Scripts
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-07-2006, 10:37 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •